Внимание! Сайт работает в тестовом режиме.

Полезная информация

Список подрядных и субподрядных организаций ГУ ЯО «Ярдорслужба»

28 октября 2015

Подрядчики (филиалы),
субподрядчики
РуководительКонтактные телефоныДиспетчерская
ГП « Ярдормост»Лифанов Виктор Александрович8(4852)76-54-33
8-906-632-28-20
76-05-17
БольшесельскийГорбунов Геннадий Алексеевич8-(48542)-2-14-30
8-906-527-89-56
8-(48542)-2-14-30
БрейтовскийБобин Алексей Алексеевич8-(48545)-2-15-64
8-910-816-34-11
(45 ) 2-15-64
Гаврилов-ЯмскийНовиков Александр Витальевич8-(48534)-2-41-66
8-906-639-53-69
(34) 2-33-46
ДаниловскийСалихов Юрий Раисович8-(48538)-5-26-53
8-906-634-86-88
(38) 5-21-75
ЛюбимскийКовалевич Раиса Леонидовна8-(48543)-2-20-93
8-903-829-92-91
(43) 2-15-63
МышкинскийСавина Елена Александровна8-(48544)-2-11-84
8-905-131-00-30
8-903-827-92-87
(44) 2-11-85
НекоузскийЛифанов Владимир Александрович8-(48547)-2-13-73
8-905-631-41-79
(47) 2-13-74
ТутаевскийМихайлов Юрий Николаевич8-(48533)-2-23-70
8-960-526-37-06
8-905-134-46-64
ПервомайскийВласенко Александр Михайлович8-(48549)-2-17-03
8-915-987-95-36, 8-930-128-28-01
8-930-128-28-40
(49) 2-12-39
ПошехонскийСмирнов Леонид Александрович8-(48546)-2-18-30
8-910-960-28-72
(46) 2-22-49
ПереславскийПеганов Владимир Сергеевич8-(48535)-3-06-14
8-903-825-45-75
(35) 3-29-19
ЗАО «РАС»Петров Александр Владимирович8-909-281-42-45
8-(4855)-29-95-99
(8485-5) 2-38-81
ООО «УМПРЭО»Пучков Юрий Алексеевич8-961-153-02-55
8(48532) 5-44-34
8-961-153-02-58
ООО «Угличское ДСУ»Никитин Александр Львович8-(48532)-2-41-75
8-915-988-93-60
(32) 2-40-47
8-903-692-68-22
ООО «УЮТ»Губанов Михаил Александрович 8-910-978-57-61
71-98-51
33-39-14
49-91-88
ОАО«Бурмакинское ПМК»Бернадский Владимир Кузьмич8-905-136-70-97
8485(31)5-31-96
8485(31)5-31-96
ООО «Яравтодор»Гаспорян Роман Самввэлович67-09-07
8-962-200-09-99
67-09-06
8-980-662-30-09
ООО «СК Автотранс»Кораблёв Алексей Николаевич8-910-820-19-8573-97-61
72-19-95
ООО «Яравтодор»
(субподрядчик ООО «Трасса»)
Шаинян Самвэл Вагинакович49-33-77
8-915-986-67-92
49-33-80


Вернуться назад